Holy Name of Mary Croton CYO

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Croton, Holy Name - Croton 7:30p 9:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> 8th Boys Practice     
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Croton, Holy Name - Croton 6:00p 7:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> 6th Boys Practice  6-7:30 regular practice tonight.    
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Croton, PVC 7:00p 8:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> 7th Girls - Walsh Practice    RM 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Croton, Holy Name - Croton 7:00p 8:15p  >Holy Name of Mary> 7th Girls - Joy Game  St. Theresa�s  KW 
Croton, PVC 7:00p 8:15p  >Holy Name of Mary> 7th Girls - Joy Game St Theresa's   KW 
Croton-On-Hudson, HNCrotPierreVanCortlandt 8:15p 9:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> 8th Boys Game St. Ann-Ossining Black 8B2    
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Theresa-Briarcliff 5:15p 6:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. Theresa-Brclf Gold 6B2 Game 6th Boys was 4pm  KO 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 11:30a 12:45p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 4GCO2 Game 4th Girls - Deb & Ana   DH 
HNHoly Name-Croton 11:00a 12:15p  >Holy Name of Mary> 3rd Girls - Burns Game St. James-Carmel 3GA4    
12:15p 1:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> 5th Boys - Caputo Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl Red 5CB   DH 
2:45p 4:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> 5th Boys - Burns Game St. Columbanus-Peekskill CN 5CO2    
St. Augustine-Larchmont 3:15p 4:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. Augustine-Larch Green 7GCO2 Game 7th Girls - Walsh was 4:30  KW 
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:45a 11:00a  >Holy Name of Mary> Resurrection-Rye Black 7A Game 7th Boys - Marino    
Transfiguration 10:15a 11:30a  >Holy Name of Mary> Transfiguration 4GCO1 Game 4th Girls - Vito & Xochilt    
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 10:45a 12:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> OLPH-Ardsley Blue 5GB Game 5th Girls Was 2:30pm   
St. Patrick-Bedford 12:30p 1:45p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. Patrick-Bedford Green 3GA4 Game 3rd Girls - Burns   VM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. Patrick-Bedford 8B2 Game 8th Boys   KN 
St. Theresa-Briarcliff 5:45p 7:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. Theresa-Brclf Gold 3A4 Game 3rd Boys   MM 
Chapel School 3:30p 4:45p  >Holy Name of Mary> Chapel School-Bronxville 6GCB Game 6th Girls - Dixon    
HNHoly Name-Croton 12:15p 1:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> 4th Girls - Deb & Ana Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 4GCO2    
1:30p 2:45p  >Holy Name of Mary> 6th Girls - Moore Game OLO Sorrows-WP 6GCO2   SP 
2:45p 4:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> 7th Boys - Daubney Game St. John-Mahopac White 7CO4    
4:00p 5:15p  >Holy Name of Mary> 4th Boys Game St. Anthony-Yonkers 4CB rescheduled from 11/16  SK 
5:15p 6:30p  >Holy Name of Mary> 7th Girls - Joy Game OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 7GCB Was 12/7  
Mahopac MS Gym 1 3:00p 4:15p  >Holy Name of Mary> St. John-Mahopac Blue 7CO3 Game 7th Boys - DeLasho   GM 
Mt Pleasant Com Center 6:45p 8:00p  >Holy Name of Mary> Holy Name-Valhalla White 7GCO2 Game 7th Girls - Walsh   KW